Is Nip + Fab Purify Salicylic Fix Gel Cleanser Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water), Sodium C14-16 Olefin Sulfonate, Cocamidoprophyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Propylene Glycol, Glycerin, Polysorbate 20, Phenoxyethanol, Salicylic Acid, Parfum (Fragrance), Benzyl Alcohol, Coconut Acid, Sodium Hydroxide, Allantoin, Disodium EDTA, Niacinamide, Tocopheryl Acetate, Propanediol, Nucifera Flower Extract, Nymphaea Coerulea Flower Extract, CI 17200 (Red 33)

Check Nip + Fab Purify Salicylic Fix Gel Cleanser against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nip + Fab Purify Salicylic Fix Gel Cleanser is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth