This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Nippy's Ice Coffee Flavoured Milk 375mL Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk (95%), Sugar, Coffee Powder (0.4% minimum), Flavours, Emulsifier (471), Vegetable Gum (407)

Check Nippy's Ice Coffee Flavoured Milk 375mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nippy's Ice Coffee Flavoured Milk 375mL is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Nippy's Ice Coffee Flavoured Milk 375mL | Spoonful