Is Nippy's Iced Chocolate Milk 375mL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Milk (95%), Sugar, Cocoa (0.5% minimum), Flavours, Vegetable Gum (407)
Check Nippy's Iced Chocolate Milk 375mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nippy's Iced Chocolate Milk 375mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nippy's Iced Chocolate Milk 375mL is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


