Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nippy's Iced Chocolate Milk 375mL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk (95%), Sugar, Cocoa (0.5% minimum), Flavours, Vegetable Gum (407)

Check Nippy's Iced Chocolate Milk 375mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nippy's Iced Chocolate Milk 375mL is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Wheat Free? Nippy's Iced Chocolate Milk 375mL | Spoonful