Is Nippy's Orange & Passionfruit Juice 2L Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice and Reconstituted Orange Juice 93.7%, Reconstituted Passionfruit Juice 6.2%, Acidity Regulator (330), Flavour, Preservative (202), Vitamin C (300)

Check Nippy's Orange & Passionfruit Juice 2L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie