Is NIPS Chocolate Parfait Hard Candy 4Oz. (Box of 12) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn, Syrup, Palm And Palm Kernel
Check NIPS Chocolate Parfait Hard Candy 4Oz. (Box of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NIPS Chocolate Parfait Hard Candy 4Oz. (Box of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
NIPS Chocolate Parfait Hard Candy 4Oz. (Box of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


