Is Niquitin Clear 21mg Pre-Quit Patch Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nicotine, Drug Reservoir: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate Copolymer, Occlusive Backing: Polyethylene Terephthalate/ Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rate Controlling Membrane: Polyethylene Film, Adhesive and Protective Layer: Polyisobutylene Adhesive Laminate
Check Niquitin Clear 21mg Pre-Quit Patch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Niquitin Clear 21mg Pre-Quit Patch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Niquitin Clear 21mg Pre-Quit Patch is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Patch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Medication Use


