Is NiQuitin Clear Patch Step 1 21mg, 7 Patches Stop Smoking Aid Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
nicotine, drug reservoir: ethylene vinyl acetate copolymer, occlusive backing: polyethylene terephthalate/ ethylene vinyl acetate, rate controlling membrane: polyethylene film, adhesive and protective layer: polyisobutylene adhesive laminate
Check NiQuitin Clear Patch Step 1 21mg, 7 Patches Stop Smoking Aid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NiQuitin Clear Patch Step 1 21mg, 7 Patches Stop Smoking Aid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
NiQuitin Clear Patch Step 1 21mg, 7 Patches Stop Smoking Aid is available at 3 retailers
AsdaMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown · Strip
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


