Is NiQuitin Clear Patch Step 1 21mg, 7 Patches Stop Smoking Aid Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
nicotine, drug reservoir: ethylene vinyl acetate copolymer, occlusive backing: polyethylene terephthalate/ ethylene vinyl acetate, rate controlling membrane: polyethylene film, adhesive and protective layer: polyisobutylene adhesive laminate
Check NiQuitin Clear Patch Step 1 21mg, 7 Patches Stop Smoking Aid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NiQuitin Clear Patch Step 1 21mg, 7 Patches Stop Smoking Aid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
NiQuitin Clear Patch Step 1 21mg, 7 Patches Stop Smoking Aid is available at 3 retailers
AsdaMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown · Strip
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


