Is NiQuitin Mint 2 Mg 60 Lozenges Nicotine Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each Lozenge contains 2 mg Nicotine (as Nicotine Resinate), Also contains Mannitol, Sodium Alginate, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Bicarbonate, Calcium Polycarbophil, Sodium Carbonate Anhydrous, Acesulfame Potassium, Mint Flavor, Sucralose and Magnesium Stearate

Check NiQuitin Mint 2 Mg 60 Lozenges Nicotine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go