Is NiQuitin Mint Lozenge 2mg, 72 Lozenges Stop Smoking Aid Oat Free?

Ingredients
Nicotine, Mannitol (E421), Magnesium Stearate, Sodium Alginate, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Bicarbonate, Sodium Carbonate Anhydrous, Aspartame (E951), Peppermint Flavor
Check NiQuitin Mint Lozenge 2mg, 72 Lozenges Stop Smoking Aid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NiQuitin Mint Lozenge 2mg, 72 Lozenges Stop Smoking Aid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
NiQuitin Mint Lozenge 2mg, 72 Lozenges Stop Smoking Aid is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Candy Piece


