Is NiQuitin Mint Lozenge 2mg, 72 Lozenges Stop Smoking Aid Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nicotine, Mannitol (E421), Magnesium Stearate, Sodium Alginate, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Bicarbonate, Sodium Carbonate Anhydrous, Aspartame (E951), Peppermint Flavor
Check NiQuitin Mint Lozenge 2mg, 72 Lozenges Stop Smoking Aid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NiQuitin Mint Lozenge 2mg, 72 Lozenges Stop Smoking Aid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
NiQuitin Mint Lozenge 2mg, 72 Lozenges Stop Smoking Aid is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


