Is Niru Brand Rice Flakes White. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Rice.
Check Niru Brand Rice Flakes White. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Niru Brand Rice Flakes White. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FlakyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


