Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Niru Coconut Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Extract (75%), Water, Thickener: Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Emulsifier: Polysorbate 60

Check Niru Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Niru Coconut Milk is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDrinkingSoup
Wheat Free? Niru Coconut Milk | Spoonful