Is Nirvana Organics Liquid Stevia Maple Flavour Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Water, Certified Organic Stevia Extract, Maple Flavour, Premium Quality Food Grade Alcohol And Vegetable Glycerine As A Preservative.

Check Nirvana Organics Liquid Stevia Maple Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepBaking