Is Nirvana Organics Liquid Stevia Maple Flavour Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Water, Certified Organic Stevia Extract, Maple Flavour, Premium Quality Food Grade Alcohol And Vegetable Glycerine As A Preservative.
Check Nirvana Organics Liquid Stevia Maple Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nirvana Organics Liquid Stevia Maple Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepBaking


