Is Nishaan Garlic Paste 283G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic (91%), Water, Sugar, Salt, Acetic Acid, Citric Acid

Check Nishaan Garlic Paste 283G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nishaan Garlic Paste 283G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySaltyTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepTopping