Is Nishiki Premium White Rice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milled Rice

Check Nishiki Premium White Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nishiki Premium White Rice is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Rice · Dried, Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish