Is Nishiki Rice Brown - 32 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice.

Check Nishiki Rice Brown - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nishiki Rice Brown - 32 Oz is available at 3 retailers

SafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep