Is Nishiki Rice Brown Premium Whole Grain - 7.4 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Partially Milled Brown Rice.
Check Nishiki Rice Brown Premium Whole Grain - 7.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nishiki Rice Brown Premium Whole Grain - 7.4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Nishiki Rice Brown Premium Whole Grain - 7.4 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


