Is Nishimoto Mums Red Beans, 18 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Beans, Sugar, Water, Salt

Check Nishimoto Mums Red Beans, 18 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nishimoto Mums Red Beans, 18 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavorySweetSalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide DishMeal Prep