Is Nissin Instant Noodles Artificial Beef Flavour Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Salt, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Potassium Carbonate, Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Sodium Carbonate, Dextrin, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Sodium Phosphate, Tocopherols, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Green Tea Powder, Soup Base: Salt, Soya Sauce Powder (Soya Beans, Wheat, Salt), Yeast Extracts, Monosodium Glutamate, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Caramel Colour, Onion Powder, Dextrose, Hydrolysed Soya Protein, Ginger Powder, Five Spices Powder (Star Anise, Cinnamon, Sichuan Pepper, Fennel, Clove), Dehydrated Green Onion, Black Pepper Powder, Maltodextrin, White Pepper Powder, Citric Acid, Rice Oil, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate, Silicon Dioxide, Seasoning Oil: Palm Oil, Natural Onion Flavour, Natural Tomato Flavour, Artificial Beef Flavour, Cocoa Powder, Tocopherols, Contains: Wheat, Soya Beans And Milk
Check Nissin Instant Noodles Artificial Beef Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nissin Instant Noodles Artificial Beef Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 2 ingredients that do not comply and 5 ingredients that may not comply.
Details →Similar Products
Knorr Rice Sides No Artificial Flavors Chicken Instant Rice, Cooks in 7 Minutes, 5.6 oz
Wylers Bouillon Instant Beef Flavor Cubes - 3.25 Oz
Maruchan Instant Lunch Chicken Flavor Ramen Noodles, 2.25 oz Shelf Stable Cup
Nissin The Original Cup Noodles Chicken Flavor Ramen Noodle Soup, 2.25 oz
Nissin Foods Top Ramen Instant Ramen Noodle Soup, Beef Flavor, 3 oz Bag, Shelf-Stable
Where to buy
Nissin Instant Noodles Artificial Beef Flavour is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Noodle · Dried


