Is NITRAFLEX (FRUIT PUNCH) - 300G Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavours
- beta-alanine
natural and artificial flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Citrulline Malate, Beta-alanine, L-arginine, L-arginine Alpha-ketogluarate, Deanol, L-theanine, Niacin, Resveratrol, Pterostilbene, Caffeine, Pineapple Juice Powder, Acesulfame-k, Sucralose, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Silica, Calcium Silicate, Fd&c Red 40
Check NITRAFLEX (FRUIT PUNCH) - 300G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NITRAFLEX (FRUIT PUNCH) - 300G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
Where to buy
NITRAFLEX (FRUIT PUNCH) - 300G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


