Is Nitwltz Candy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Corn Syrup, Calcium Stearate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Malic Acid, Resinous Glaze, Tapioca Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Colors (Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake)

Check Nitwltz Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go