Is Niulife Soy Not Sauce 250mL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Coconut Blossom Nectar, Sea Salt, Natural Flavours (includes Maltodextrin), Organic Brown Rice Syrup (Rice, Water), Caramelised Sugar, Tomato Concentrate, 0.1% Natural Thickener (Xanthan Gum)

Check Niulife Soy Not Sauce 250mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading