Is Nivea Aloe & Soothing Hydrating Body Lotion 400mL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Alcohol Denat., Glycerin, Isopropyl Palmitate, Glyceryl Stearate SE, Cetearyl Alcohol, Hydroxypropyl Starch Phosphate, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice Powder, Sodium Hyaluronate, Sodium Cetearyl Sulfate, Xanthan Gum, Gellan Gum, Phenoxyethanol, Citric Acid, Hydroxyacetophenone, Parfum

Check Nivea Aloe & Soothing Hydrating Body Lotion 400mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft