Is NIVEA Anti-Perspirant Deodorant Spray, Dry Fresh, 48 Hrs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butane, Isobutane, Propane, Cyclomethicone, Aluminum Chlorohydrate, Isopropyl Palmitate, Aluminum Sesquichlorohydrate, Magnesium Aluminum Silicate, Persea Gratissima Oil, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Octyldodecanol, Dimethicone, Propylene Carbonate, Dimethiconol, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Salicylate, Linalool, Citronellol, Limonene, Geraniol, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Parfum

Check NIVEA Anti-Perspirant Deodorant Spray, Dry Fresh, 48 Hrs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NIVEA Anti-Perspirant Deodorant Spray, Dry Fresh, 48 Hrs is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown