Is NIVEA Anti-Perspirant Deodorant Spray, Pearl & Beauty, 48 Hrs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butane, Isobutane, Propane, Cyclomethicone, Aluminum Chlorohydrate, Isopropyl Palmitate, Parfum, Hydrolyzed Pearl, Talc, Persea Gratissima Oil, Octyldodecanol, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Dimethicone, Propylene Carbonate, Dimethiconol, Geraniol, Benzyl Alcohol
Check NIVEA Anti-Perspirant Deodorant Spray, Pearl & Beauty, 48 Hrs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NIVEA Anti-Perspirant Deodorant Spray, Pearl & Beauty, 48 Hrs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NIVEA Anti-Perspirant Deodorant Spray, Pearl & Beauty, 48 Hrs is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery


