Is NIVEA Anti-Perspirant Deodorant Spray, Pearl & Beauty, 48 Hrs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butane, Isobutane, Propane, Cyclomethicone, Aluminum Chlorohydrate, Isopropyl Palmitate, Parfum, Hydrolyzed Pearl, Talc, Persea Gratissima Oil, Octyldodecanol, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Dimethicone, Propylene Carbonate, Dimethiconol, Geraniol, Benzyl Alcohol

Check NIVEA Anti-Perspirant Deodorant Spray, Pearl & Beauty, 48 Hrs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NIVEA Anti-Perspirant Deodorant Spray, Pearl & Beauty, 48 Hrs is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery