Is NIVEA® Basil & White Tea Refreshing Body Wash 20 fl. oz. Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Peg-7 Glyceryl Cocoate, Glycerin, Panthenol, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower), Seed Oil, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond), Oil, Glycine Soja (Soybean), Tocopheryl Acetate, Palmitic Acid, Stearic Acid, Myristic Acid, Arachidic Acid, Oleic Acid, Sodium Chloride, Peg-3 Distearate, Citric Acid, Peg-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Peg-200 Hydrogenated Glyceryl Palmate, Peg-90 Glyceryl Isostearate, Polyquaternium-7, Laureth-2, Fragrance, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Hydroxide, Benzophenone-4, Green 5, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 40, Blue 1

Check NIVEA® Basil & White Tea Refreshing Body Wash 20 fl. oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NIVEA® Basil & White Tea Refreshing Body Wash 20 fl. oz. Bottle is available at 4 retailers

Harris TeeterIGAUnited SupermarketsVitacost

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Unknown