Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nivea Cashmere & Cottonseed Oil Care Shower 250ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Coco-Glucoside, Gossypium Hirsutum Seed Oil, Vitis Vinifera Seed Oil, Sodium Ascorbyl Phosphate, Tocopherol, Glycerin, Citric Acid, Glycol Distearate, Sodium Chloride, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Sodium Benzoate, Benzoic Acid, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes, Linalyl Acetate, Acetyl Cedrene, Benzyl Salicylate, Linalool, Benzyl Alcohol, Citronellol, Vanillin, Geraniol, Parfum

Check Nivea Cashmere & Cottonseed Oil Care Shower 250ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Unknown
Wheat Free? Nivea Cashmere & Cottonseed Oil Care Shower 250ml | Spoonful