Is NIVEA Cellular Luminous 630 Anti-Dark Spot Day Cream Face Moisturiser SPF50 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Homosalate, Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane, Ethylhexyl Salicylate, Ethylhexyl Triazone, Butylene Glycol Dicaprylate/Dicaprate, Alcohol Denat., Bis-Ethylhexyloxyphenol Methoxyphenyl Triazine, Dimethicone, Silica, Phenylbenzimidazole Sulfonic Acid, Tapioca Starch, Cetearyl Alcohol, Behenyl Alcohol, Methylpropanediol, Glycerin, Isobutylamido Thiazolyl Resorcinol, Sodium Hyaluronate, Tocopheryl Acetate, Sodium Stearoyl Glutamate, Ethylhexylglycerin, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Chloride, Carbomer, Sodium Sulfate, Trisodium EDTA, Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer, Sodium Hydroxide, Phenoxyethanol, Benzyl Alcohol, Limonene, Parfum, CI 15985

Check NIVEA Cellular Luminous 630 Anti-Dark Spot Day Cream Face Moisturiser SPF50 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NIVEA Cellular Luminous 630 Anti-Dark Spot Day Cream Face Moisturiser SPF50 is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Unknown