Is Nivea Clay Fresh Body Wash Hibiscus & White Sage Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua, sodium laureth sulfate, cocamidopropyl betaine, kaolin, acrylates copolymer, peg-7 glyceryl cocoate, glycerin, helianthus annuus seed oil, citric acid, sodium chloride, peg-40 hydrogenated castor oil, trisodium edta, sodium hydroxide, sodium lauryl sulfate, peg-200 hydrogenated glyceryl palmate, sodium sulfate, sodium benzoate, limonene, geraniol, alpha-isomethyl ionone, bht, parfum, ci 16035, ci 42090

Check Nivea Clay Fresh Body Wash Hibiscus & White Sage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nivea Clay Fresh Body Wash Hibiscus & White Sage is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
Personal Care