Is Nivea Creme All Purpose Body Cream For Face Hands And Body Tin Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua, paraffinum liquidum, cera microcristallina, glycerin, lanolin alcohol (eucerit(r)), paraffin, panthenol, magnesium sulfate, decyl oleate, octyldodecanol, aluminum stearates, citric acid, magnesium stearate, limonene, geraniol, hydroxycitronellal, linalool, citronellol, benzyl benzoate, cinnamyl alcohol, parfum

Check Nivea Creme All Purpose Body Cream For Face Hands And Body Tin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nivea Creme All Purpose Body Cream For Face Hands And Body Tin is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Unknown