Is Nivea Men Active Energy Post Shave Balm Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Glycerin, Isopropyl Palmitate, Caffeine, Paullinia Cupana Seed Extract, Maltodextrin, Tapioca Starch, Sorbitan Stearate, Carbomer, Sodium Hydroxide, Phenoxyethanol, Ethylhexylglycerin, Piroctone Olamine, Linalool, Limonene, Citronellol, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Parfum
Check Nivea Men Active Energy Post Shave Balm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nivea Men Active Energy Post Shave Balm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nivea Men Active Energy Post Shave Balm is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


