Is NIVEA MEN Active Energy Skin Revitaliser Face Cream Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Glycerin, Ethylhexyl Cocoate, Cetearyl Alcohol, Dibutyl Adipate, Distarch Phosphate, Glyceryl Stearate Citrate, Isopropyl Palmitate, Caffeine, Paullinia Cupana Seed Extract, Maltodextrin, Carbomer, Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer, Sodium Hydroxide, Trisodium EDTA, Phenoxyethanol, Ethylhexylglycerin, Piroctone Olamine, Linalool, Limonene, Citronellol, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Parfum

Check NIVEA MEN Active Energy Skin Revitaliser Face Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NIVEA MEN Active Energy Skin Revitaliser Face Cream is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Cosmetics