Is Nivea Deo Aero Men Invisible Black And White | 250mL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butane, Isobutane, Propane, Isopropyl Palmitate, Aluminum Chlorohydrate, Dicaprylyl Ether, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Octyldodecanol, Triethyl Citrate, Parfum, Palmitamidopropyltrimonium Chloride, Propylene Glycol, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Propylene Carbonate, Tocopherol
Check Nivea Deo Aero Men Invisible Black And White | 250mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nivea Deo Aero Men Invisible Black And White | 250mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Nivea Deo Aero Men Invisible Black And White | 250mL is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Can


