Is Nivea Men Sensitive Protect Aerosol 72hr Antiperspirant Deodorant 250mL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butane, Isobutane, Propane, Isopropyl Palmitate, Aluminum Chlorohydrate, Dicaprylyl Ether, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Glycine Soja Oil, Chamomilla Recutita Flower Extract, Bisabolol, Octyldodecanol, Persea Gratissima Oil, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Propylene Carbonate, Tocopherol, Parfum

Check Nivea Men Sensitive Protect Aerosol 72hr Antiperspirant Deodorant 250mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nivea Men Sensitive Protect Aerosol 72hr Antiperspirant Deodorant 250mL is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go