Is NIVEA MEN Fresh Kick Post Shave Balm Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Alcohol Denat., Glycerin, Ethylhexyl Cocoate, C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, Parfum, Opuntia Ficus-Indica Fruit Water, Panthenol, Tocopheryl Acetate, Menthol, Polyglyceryl-10 Stearate, Carbomer, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Hydroxide, Pantolactone, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Linalool, Limonene, Citronellol, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone
Check NIVEA MEN Fresh Kick Post Shave Balm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NIVEA MEN Fresh Kick Post Shave Balm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NIVEA MEN Fresh Kick Post Shave Balm is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


