Is NIVEA MEN Protect & Care Intensive Face Moisturiser 50ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Glycerin, Cetyl Alcohol, Ethylhexyl Cocoate, Hydrogenated Coco-Glycerides, Isopropyl Palmitate, Distarch Phosphate, Glyceryl Stearate Citrate, Methylpropanediol, Hydroxypropyl Starch Phosphate, Myristyl Myristate, Panthenol, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice Powder, Xanthan Gum, Pantolactone, Citric Acid, 1,2-Hexanediol, Phenoxyethanol, Benzyl Alcohol, Linalool, Limonene, Citronellol, Alpha Isomethyl Ionone, Parfum.

Check NIVEA MEN Protect & Care Intensive Face Moisturiser 50ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NIVEA MEN Protect & Care Intensive Face Moisturiser 50ml is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go