Is Nivea Protect & Moisture Lotion Sun cream SPF15 200ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Alcohol Denat., Isopropyl Palmitate, Glycerin, C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane, Bis-Ethylhexyloxyphenol Methoxyphenyl Triazine, Glyceryl Stearate, Hydroxypropyl Starch Phosphate, Phenylbenzimidazole Sulfonic Acid, Diethylhexyl Butamido Triazone, Ethylhexyl Triazone, Diethylamino Hydroxybenzoyl Hexyl Benzoate, Sodium Ascorbyl Phosphate, Sodium Hyaluronate, Tocopheryl Acetate, Xanthan Gum, Hydrogenated Rapeseed Oil, Diisostearoyl Polyglyceryl-3 Dimer Dilinoleate, Copernicia Cerifera Cera, Stearyl Alcohol, Cetyl Palmitate, Sodium Stearoyl Glutamate, Silica Dimethyl Silylate, Sodium Hydroxide, Trisodium Ethylenediamine Disuccinate, Caprylyl Glycol, Phenoxyethanol, Linalool, Benzyl Alcohol, Linalyl Acetate, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Citronellol, Vanillin, Parfum

Check Nivea Protect & Moisture Lotion Sun cream SPF15 200ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nivea Protect & Moisture Lotion Sun cream SPF15 200ml is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Creamy