Is Nivea Protect & Moisture Lotion Sun cream SPF15 200ml Soy Free?
Ingredients
Aqua, Alcohol Denat., Isopropyl Palmitate, Glycerin, C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane, Bis-Ethylhexyloxyphenol Methoxyphenyl Triazine, Glyceryl Stearate, Hydroxypropyl Starch Phosphate, Phenylbenzimidazole Sulfonic Acid, Diethylhexyl Butamido Triazone, Ethylhexyl Triazone, Diethylamino Hydroxybenzoyl Hexyl Benzoate, Sodium Ascorbyl Phosphate, Sodium Hyaluronate, Tocopheryl Acetate, Xanthan Gum, Hydrogenated Rapeseed Oil, Diisostearoyl Polyglyceryl-3 Dimer Dilinoleate, Copernicia Cerifera Cera, Stearyl Alcohol, Cetyl Palmitate, Sodium Stearoyl Glutamate, Silica Dimethyl Silylate, Sodium Hydroxide, Trisodium Ethylenediamine Disuccinate, Caprylyl Glycol, Phenoxyethanol, Linalool, Benzyl Alcohol, Linalyl Acetate, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Citronellol, Vanillin, Parfum
Check Nivea Protect & Moisture Lotion Sun cream SPF15 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nivea Protect & Moisture Lotion Sun cream SPF15 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nivea Protect & Moisture Lotion Sun cream SPF15 200ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


