Is Nivea Soft Crème Infused With Jojoba Oil & Vitamin E 200mL Soy Free?

Ingredients
Aqua, Glycerin, Myristyl Alcohol, Alcohol Denat., Myristyl Myristate, Cetearyl Glucoside, Coco-Caprylate/Caprate, Glyceryl Stearate, Palmitic Acid, Stearic Acid, Hydrogenated Coco-Glycerides, Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil, Tocopheryl Acetate, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil, Vegetable Oil, Cetyl Ricinoleate, Triisostearin, Sorbitan Stearate, Hydroxypropyl Starch Phosphate, Sodium Hydroxide, Cetearyl Alcohol, Gellan Gum, Xanthan Gum, Myristic Acid, Arachidic Acid, Oleic Acid, Lauric Acid, Disodium Cetearyl Sulfosuccinate, Phenoxyethanol, Parfum
Check Nivea Soft Crème Infused With Jojoba Oil & Vitamin E 200mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nivea Soft Crème Infused With Jojoba Oil & Vitamin E 200mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nivea Soft Crème Infused With Jojoba Oil & Vitamin E 200mL is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


