Is Nivea Sun SPF 50+ Kid's Moisturising Lotion Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Glycerin, Isopropyl Palmitate, Alcohol Denat., Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane, Cocoglycerides, Bis-Ethylhexyloxyphenol Methoxyphenyl Triazine, Ethylhexyl Salicylate, Titanium Dioxide (nano), Butylene Glycol Dicaprylate/Dicaprate, C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, Hydrogenated Rapeseed Oil, Diethylamino Hydroxybenzoyl Hexyl Benzoate, Ethylhexyl Triazone, Silica Dimethyl Silylate, Phenylbenzimidazole Sulfonic Acid, Tocopheryl Acetate, Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Stearyl Alcohol, Behenyl Alcohol, Sodium Stearoyl Glutamate, Sodium Chloride, Silica, Sodium Hydroxide, Hydroxyacetophenone, Trisodium EDTA, Phenoxyethanol, Dimethicone, Parfum

Check Nivea Sun SPF 50+ Kid's Moisturising Lotion against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nivea Sun SPF 50+ Kid's Moisturising Lotion is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth