Is Nix & Kix Mango & Ginger Can 250Ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate 45% (Apple, Grape, Lime, Mango), Ginger And Other Natural Flavourings, Cayenne And Serenade Chilli Extracts, Natural Colouring Extracts (Safflower, Beta Carotene), Citric Acid
Check Nix & Kix Mango & Ginger Can 250Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nix & Kix Mango & Ginger Can 250Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nix & Kix Mango & Ginger Can 250Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySpicyCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


