Is Nix & Kix Raspberry Rhubarb Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 45% (Apple, Rhubarb 2%, Raspberry 2%), Natural Flavourings, Citric Acid, Purple Carrot Extract, Chilli Extract

Check Nix & Kix Raspberry Rhubarb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nix & Kix Raspberry Rhubarb is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CarbonatedLiquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking