Is Nix & Kix Sparkling Blood Orange & Turmeric Drink Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate 45% (Apple, Lime, Blood Orange 1%), Natural Flavouring, Turmeric And Chilli Extract, Purple Carrot Extract
Check Nix & Kix Sparkling Blood Orange & Turmeric Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nix & Kix Sparkling Blood Orange & Turmeric Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nix & Kix Sparkling Blood Orange & Turmeric Drink is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicyEarthy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


