Is Nix & Kix Sparkling Mango & Ginger Drink 750Ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 45% (Apple, Lime, Mango 2%), Natural Flavouring, Chilli and Ginger Extract, Natural Colour (Carotenes)
Check Nix & Kix Sparkling Mango & Ginger Drink 750Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nix & Kix Sparkling Mango & Ginger Drink 750Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Nix & Kix Sparkling Mango & Ginger Drink 750Ml is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


