Is Nix & Kix Watermelon & Hibiscus Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 45% (Apple 42%, Watermelon 3%), Natural Flavouring, Natural Colour (Purple Carrot), Citric Acid, Chilli Extract, Natural Hibiscus Flavouring
Check Nix & Kix Watermelon & Hibiscus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nix & Kix Watermelon & Hibiscus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Nix & Kix Watermelon & Hibiscus is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


