Is Nixe Chilli & Garlic Fusions Tuna Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

80% Skipjack Tuna (Fish), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Water, Garlic Powder, Red Chili.

Check Nixe Chilli & Garlic Fusions Tuna against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Unknown

Flavor
GarlickySpicy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep